Soccer Schedules

1st/2nd Grade                    
Crothers 1 24-Aug 10:30 at Albers 2   Martinez 4 24-Aug 8:30 at Avistion 2 away
  7-Sep 8:30 at St Rose Randen away   7-Sep 9:45 at Mascoutah 2 away
  14-Sep 8:30 at Mascoutah 3 away   14-Sep 8:30 at Albers 4 away
  21-Sep 11:00 vs Centrailia 1 home   21-Sep 9:45 vs Avistion 5 home
  28-Sep 9:45 at Mascoutah 4 home   28-Sep 9:45 at Mascoutah 1 home
  5-Oct 9:30 at St Rose Schneider away   5-Oct 11:00 vs Avistion 1 home
  12-Oct 8:30 vs Avistion 2 home   12-Oct 12:45 at Avistion 4 away
  19-Oct 8:30 vs Mascoutah 2 home   19-Oct 11:00 vs Centrailia 2 home
  26-Oct 8:30 vs Albers 4 home   26-Oct 11:00 vs Mascoutah 5 home
  2-Nov 8:30 at Avistion 5 away   2-Nov 10:30 at Albers 3 away
                       
Martin 2 24-Aug 12:00 at Centrailia 1 away            
  7-Sep 9:45 vs Mascoutah 4 home Adams 5 24-Aug 12:00 at Centrailia 2 away
  14-Sep 9:45 vs St Rose Schneider home   7-Sep 2:45 vs Albers 1 home
  21-Sep 8:30 vs Avistion 2 home   14-Sep 11:00 vs Albers 3 home
  28-Sep 8:30 at Albers 1 away   21-Sep 8:30 at Avistion 3 away
  5-Oct 8:30 vs Alber 4   home   28-Sep 8:30 vs Albers 2 home
  12-Oct 9:45 at Avistion 4 away   5-Oct 8:30 at St Rose Rahden away
  19-Oct 8:30 vs Mascoutah 1 home   12-Oct 9:45 vs Mascoutah 3 home
  26-Oct 8:30 at Avistion 1 away   19-Oct 9:45 at Carlyle 1 away
  2-Nov 8:30 vs Avistion 4 home   26-Oct 11:00 vs Mascoutah 4 home
              2-Nov 9:45 vs St Rose Schneider home
Tanner 3 24-Aug 9:30 at Albers 4 away            
  7-Sep 12:45 at Aviston 3 away            
  14-Sep 8:30 vs Mascoutah 1 home            
  21-Sep 12:15 vs Avistion 1 home            
  28-Sep 11:00 vs Avistion 4 home            
  5-Oct 9:45 vs Centrailia 2 home            
  12-Oct 9:45 vs Mascoutah 5 home            
  16-Oct 6:00pm at Albers 2 away            
  19-Oct 10:30 at Albers 3 away            
  26-Oct 9:45 vs Albers 3 home            

 

3rd/4th grade                      
                         
Wolfe 6 24-Aug 8:30 at New Baden Yellow away   Camarillo 8 24-Aug 4:00 at Carlyle 2 away
  7-Sep 1:30 vs Mascoutah 7 home     14-Sep 9:00 at Lebanon away
  14-Sep 1:30 vs Carlyle 2 home     21-Sep 3:40 vs Salem   home
  21-Sep           28-Sep 3:40 vs St Rose   home
  28-Sep 12:00 vs Lebanon home     29-Sep 2:15 vs New Baden Red home
  6-Oct 3:00 vs New Baden   home     5-Oct 12:15 at Carlyle 1 away
  12-Oct 1:10 at St Rose   away     12-Oct 3:40 vs Albers 5 home
  19-Oct 12:00 vs Carlyle 1 home     19-Oct 8:30 at New Baden Blue away
  26-Oct 3:15 at Albers 5 away     26-Oct 1:15 vs Mascoutah 7 home
  2-Nov 3:40 vs New Baden Blue home     2-Nov 12:00 vs New Baden Yellow home
                         
Jeffery 7 24-Aug 8:30 at St Rose   away   Lott 9 24-Aug 12:00 at Breese Dobrynski2 away
  7-Sep 1:30 vs Mascoutah 6 home     7-Sep 12:15 at Trenton Wheeler away
  14-Sep 12:00 vs Carlyle 1 home     14-Sep 8:30 at Germantown A away
  21-Sep 2:25 vs Carlyle 2 home     21-Sep 1:15 vs Breese Dobrynski 2 home
  28-Sep 1:15 vs Albers 5 home     28-Sep 2:30 vs Centrailia 3 home
  5-Oct 9:45 at New Baden Red away     5-Oct 12:15 vs Centrailia 4 home
  12-Oct 2:25 vs New Baden Blue Home     12-Oct 1:10 vs Highland 1 home
  19-Oct 3:35 at Lebanon away     19-Oct 8:30 at Germantown Z away
  26-Oct 1:15 vs Mascoutah 8 home     26-Oct 12:00 at Highland 2 away
  2-Nov 2:45 at Salem   away     2-Nov 1:15 vs Avistion 8 home
                         

 

5th 6th grade                    
                       
Sconyers 10 24-Aug 9:00 at Lebanon Away Swope 12 25-Aug 2:15 vs Carlyle   home
  8-Sep 1:00 vs Centrailia 6 home   7-Sep 1:00 at Albers 6 away
  15-Sep         15-Sep 1:00 vs New Baden Red home
  20-Sep 1:00 at Trenton Melone away   22-Sep 2:15 at Germantown Williams away
  22-Sep 1:00 at Highland 7 away   28-Sep 2:30 at O'Fallon away
  29-Sep 1:00 at Breese Guadian   away   29-Sept 3:30 vs Mt Vernon home
  6-Oct           1:00 Salem   away   6-Oct           1:00 at O'Fallon   away
  19-Oct 1:15 vs Mascoutah 11 home   20-Oct 3:30 vs St Rose   home
  20-Oct 1:00 vs Centrailia 5 home   27-Oct 3:30 at Salem   away
  27-Oct 1:00 at Avistion 11 away   3-Nov 3:30 vs New Baden Black home
  28-Oct 5:30 vs Lebanon home            
Bensen 11                      
  24-Aug 12:00 at Breese Guardian Away            
  8-Sep   vs Salem   home            
  14-Sep 4:00 at Centrailia 6 Away            
  21-Sep 4:00 at Centrailia 5 away            
  28-Sep 2:30 at Avistion 11 away            
  5-Oct 9:45 at Lebanon away            
  14-Oct           5:30 vs MA 10   home            
  19-Oct 1:15 vs Mascoutah 10 home            
  20-Oct 2:15 vs Trenton Melone home            
  26-Oct 9:45 at Highland away            
  2-Nov 2:45 vs BR??   home            
                       

 

7th 8th grade                      
                         
Haas 13 24-Aug 9:45 at Albers   away   Crothers 14 24-Aug        
  7-Sep 9:45 at Trenton Kuhl away     7-Sep 12:00 vs Breese Cowgill home
  14-Sep 9:45 at Trenton Josias away     13-Sep 7:00pm at Avistion 12 away
  21-Sep 9:45 at Lebanon away     14-Sep 2:10 at Breese Albers away
  28-Sep 8:30 at Breese Cowgill away     21-Sep 2:50 vs Albers 8 home
  5-Oct 12:00 vs Breese Albers home     28-Sep 12:45 at Salem   away
  12-Oct 12:00 vs Albers 8 home     5-Oct 10:45 vs Aviston 13 home
  19-Oct 12:00 vs Salem   home     12-Oct 1:15 vs Albers 9 home
  26-Oct 10:55 at Avistion 13 away     19-Oct bye      
  27-Oct 1:00 vs Mascoutah 14 home     26-Oct 12:00 vs St Rose   home
                27-Oct 1:00 vs Mascoutah 14 home
                2-Nov 11:20 at Highland away